TM SatComLink
You gain access to status updates, traffic and speed data, quality charts, and troubleshooting tools tailored specifically for Tototheo’s Starlink ecosystem.
About TM SatComLink
- Package name (App ID)
- com.tototheo.satcomlink
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Tototheo Maritime
Looking for the TM SatComLink APK?
The safest way to get TM SatComLink (com.tototheo.satcomlink) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
News & Updates
Stay informed with the latest news and updates.
Smart Home
Control and monitor your home with smart features.
See TM SatComLink in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is TM SatComLink free?
Yes, TM SatComLink is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install TM SatComLink on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for TM SatComLink by Tototheo Maritime or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.tototheo.satcomlink?
com.tototheo.satcomlink is the App ID (package name) of TM SatComLink on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is TM SatComLink safe to download?
Installing TM SatComLink from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Tototheo Maritime, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.